FANDOM


Total Pokemon, Season 4








Crew Members:

1. Poliwrath

- Team(s): Team Miltank
- Alliance(s): Starmie
- Episode Eliminated: The Anti Holly Jolly Holiday
- Placement: 61st

2. Mismagius

- Team(s): Team Hariyama
- Alliance(s): Luxray and Lanturn
- Episode Eliminated: The Anti Holly Jolly Holiday
- Placement: 62nd

3. Sceptile

- Team(s): Team Miltank
- Alliance(s): Meganium
- Episode Eliminated: TBA
- Placement: 31st

4. Delcatty

- Team(s): Team Miltank
- Alliance(s): Jynx, Froslass, Lanturn and Kangaskhan
- Episode Eliminated: TBA
- Placement: 22nd 

5. Purugly

- Team(s): Team Hariyama
- Alliance(s): Noone
- Episode Eliminated: Horror and Terror Live
- Placement: 88th

6. Gastrodon

- Team(s): Team Tauros
- Alliance(s): Garchomp, Meganium, Gardevoir and Nidoking
- Episode Eliminated: TBA
- Placement: 12th

7. Metagross

- Team(s): Team Miltank
- Alliance(s): Furret, Bellossom, Flygon, Jumpluff and Mothim
- Episode Eliminated: TBA
- Placement: 5th

8. Luxray

- Team(s): Team Hariyama
- Alliance(s): Mismagius and Lanturn
- Episode Eliminated: Big Sister is Stealing Your Show
- Placement: 52nd

9. Jynx

- Team(s): Team Miltank
- Alliance(s): Lanturn, Delcatty, Froslass and Kangaskhan
- Episode Eliminated: TBA
- Placement: 4th 

10. Staraptor

- Team(s): Team Tauros
- Alliance(s): Clefable, Wigglytuff, Shuckle, Marowak, Phione, Leafeon and Shaymin
- Episode Eliminated: TBA
- Placement: 29th

11. Lanturn

- Team(s): Team Miltank
- Alliance(s): Froslass, Jynx, Delcatty and Kangaskhan
- Episode Eliminated: Guess Right or Go Home
- Placement: 38th

12. Clefable

- Team(s): Team Nidoqueen
- Alliance(s): Wigglytuff, Shuckle, Staraptor, Marowak, Phione, Leafeon and Shaymin
- Episode Eliminated: TBA
- Placement: 26th

13. Wigglytuff

- Team(s): Team Nidoqueen
- Alliance(s): Clefable, Shuckle, Staraptor, Marowak, Phione, Leafeon and Shaymin
- Episode Eliminated: TBA
- Placement: 19th

14. Slaking

- Team(s): Team Miltank
- Alliance(s): Sceptile and Zangoose
- Episode Eliminated: TBA
- Placement: 18th

15. Porygon-Z

- Team(s): Team Hariyama
- Alliance(s): Lumineon, Mesprit, Zangoose and Starmie
- Episode Eliminated: The Kaffeine Derby
- Placement: 82nd

16. Garchomp

- Team(s): Team Tauros
- Alliance(s): Gardevoir, Gastrodon and Nidoking
- Episode Eliminated: TBA
- Placement: 3rd 

17. Wailord

- Team(s): Team Tauros
- Alliance(s): Jolteon, Luvdisc, Gardevoir and Lunatone
- Episode Eliminated: TBA
- Placement: 2nd 

18. Cherrim

- Team(s): Team Hariyama
- Alliance(s): No One
- Episode Eliminated: Digging Yourself a Deeper Pit
- Placement: 74th

19. Houndoom

- Team(s): Team Hariyama
- Alliance(s): Garchomp
- Episode Eliminated: Variety and Backstabbing
- Placement: 100th

20. Jumpluff

- Team(s): Team Hariyama
- Alliance(s): Metagross, Furret, Mothim, Bellossom and Flygon
- Episode Eliminated: All's Fair in a Race for a Million
- Placement: 49th

21. Vespiquen

- Team(s): Team Tauros
- Alliance(s): Gliscor
- Episode Eliminated: We Didn't Stop the Power
- Placement: 104th

22. Spiritomb

- Team(s): Team Nidoqueen
- Alliance(s): Milotic, Shaymin, Hippowdon and Ninetales
- Episode Eliminated: Guess Rigth or Go Home
- Placement: 35th

23. Blissey

- Team(s): Team Hariyama
- Alliance(s): Dugtrio, Rampardos, Reuniclus and Rampardos
- Episode Eliminated: TBA
- Placment: 14th

24. Dodrio

- Team(s): Team Nidoqueen
- Alliance(s): No One
- Episode Eliminated: Big Sister is Stealing Your Show
- Placement: 51st

25. Lopunny

- Team(s): Team Nidoqueen
- Alliance(s): Machamp
- Episode Eliminated: TBA
- Placement: 8th

26. Rapidash

- Team(s): Team Miltank
- Alliance(s): Delcatty, Froslass, Jynx, Lanturn and Kangaskhan
- Episode Eliminated: Variety and Backstabbing
- Placement: 101st

27. Hippowdon

- Team(s): Team Nidoqueen
- Alliance(s): Milotic, Spiritomb and Shaymin
- Episode Eliminated: Moving Fast and Getting Tripped Up
- Placement: 45th

28. Bellossom

- Team(s): Team Miltank
- Alliance(s): Flygon, Metagross, Furret, Jumpluff and Mothim
- Episode Eliminated: The Anti Holly Jolly Holiday
- Placement: 60th and 1st 

29. Espeon

- Team(s): Team Tauros
- Alliance(s): Umbreon? and Honchkrow
- Episode Eliminated: Moving Fast and Getting Tripped Up
- Placement: 44th

30. Umbreon

- Team(s): Team Tauros
- Alliance(s): Espeon and Honchkrow
- Episode Eliminated: TBA
- Placement: 20th

31. Ninetales

- Team(s): Team Nidoqueen
- Alliance(s): Hippowdon
- Episode Eliminated: Lights, Camera, Chibis
- Placement: 91st

32. Mantine

- Team(s): Team Nidoqueen
- Alliance(s): Milotic
- Episode Eliminated: Where was the Studio Again
- Placement: 98th

33. Nidoking

- Team(s): Team Tauros
- Alliance(s): Garchomp, Gardevoir, Meganium and Gastrodon
- Episode Eliminated:A Mid Season's Hypnotic Dream
- Placement:65th

34. Carnivine

- Team(s): Team Scizor
- Alliance(s): Gothiltelle, Tangrowth, Marowak and Weavile
- Episode Eliminated: TBA
- Placement: 33rd

35. Starmie

- Team(s): Team Hariyama
- Alliance(s): Zangoose, Lumineon, Mesprit and Porygon-Z
- Episode Eliminated: Hang Onto That Money
- Placement: 68th

36. Meganium

- Team(s): Team Tauros
- Alliance(s): Garchomp, Gardevoir, Nidoking and Gastrodon
- Episode Eliminated: TBA
- Placement: 7th

37. Furret

- Team(s): Team Nidoqueen
- Alliance(s): Metagross, Bellossom, Flygon, Jumpluff and Mothim
- Episode Eliminated: Play the Game, Don't Let It Play You
- Placement: 57th

38. Grumpig

- Team(s): Team Tauros
- Alliance(s): No One
- Episode Eliminated: Lights, Camera, Chibis
- Placement: 90th

39. Shuckle

- Team(s): Team Hariyama
- Alliance(s): Clefable, Staraptor, Wigglytuff, Leafeon, Shaymin and Reuniclus
- Episode Eliminated: Moving Fast and Getting Tripped Up
- Placemenet: 41st

40. Zangoose

- Team(s): Team Hariyama
- Alliance(s): Mesprit, Lumineon, Starmie and Porygon-Z
- Episode Eliminated: TBA
- Placement: 6th

41. Gardevoir

- Team(s): Team Tauros
- Alliance(s): Garchomp, Gastrodon, Meganium and Nidoking
- Episode Eliminated: Moving Fast and Getting Tripped Up
- Placement: 42nd

42. Luvdisc

- Team(s): Team Tauros
- Alliance(s): Wailord, Gardevoir, Jolteon, Lunatone, Espeon and Umbreon
- Episode Eliminated: Gotta Eliminate Them All and 
- Placement: 85th and 10th

43. Mothim

- Team(s): Team Miltank
- Alliance(s): Jumpluff, Bellossom, Flygon, Metagross and Furret
- Episode Eliminated: All's Fair in a Race for a Million
- Placement: 48th

44. Gliscor

- Team(s): Team Hariyama
- Alliance(s): Vespiquen
- Episode Eliminated: Pokemon Cries and Underhanded Lies
- Placement: 96th

45. Absol

- Team(s): Team Scizor
- Alliance(s): Gothiltelle, Carnivine, Marowak and Tangrowth
- Episode Eliminated: TBA
- Placement: 17th

46. Steelix

- Team(s): Team Miltank
- Alliance(s): Metagross and Sceptile
- Episode Eliminated: Horror and Terror Live
- Placement: 89th

47. Machamp

- Team(s): Team Miltank
- Alliance(s): Lopunny
- Episode Eliminated: Where Was the Studio Again
- Placement: 99th

48. Flygon

- Team(s): Team Hariyama
- Alliance(s): Bellossom, Metagross, Furret, Jumpluff and Mothim
- Episode Eliminated: TBA
- Placement: 32nd

49. Honchkrow

- Team(s): Team Tauros
- Alliance(s): Umbreon and Espeon
- Episode Eliminated: The Anti Holly Jolly Holiday
- Placement: 64th

50. Primeape

- Team(s): Team Miltank
- Alliance(s): No One
- Episode Eliminated: The Kaffeine Derby
- Placement: 84th

51. Marowak

- Team(s): Team Scizor
- Alliance(s): Gothiltelle, Tangrowth, Carnivine and Absol
- Episode Eliminated: TBA
- Placement: 15th

52. Hitmonchan

- Team(s): Team Scizor
- Alliance(s): No One
- Episode Eliminated: The Kaffeine Derby
- Placement: 83rd

53. Hitmonlee

- Team(s): Team Nidoqueen
- Alliance(s): Lopunny
- Episode Eliminated: Moving Fast and Getting Tripped Up
- Placement: 46th

54. Kangaskhan

- Team(s): Team Miltank
- Alliance(s): Jynx, Froslass, Lanturn and Delcatty
- Episode Eliminated: When You Least Expect It
- Placement: 71st

55. Vaporeon

- Team(s): Team Scizor
- Alliance(s): Lapras and Ursaring
- Episode Eliminated: A Mid-Season's Hypnotic Dream
- Placement: 66th

56. Jolteon

- Team(s): Team Tauros
- Alliance(s): Wailord, Luvdisc, Gardevoir, Espeon, Umbreon and Lunatone
- Episode Eliminated: TBA
- Placement: 11th

57. Dragonite

- Team(s): Team Nidoqueen
- Alliance(s): Smeargle
- Episode Eliminated: Gotta Eliminated Them All
- Placement: 86th

58. Togekiss

- Team(s): Team Tauros
- Alliance(s): Stantler
- Episode Eliminated: More Bang For Your Buck
- Placement: 79th

59. Sudowoodo

- Team(s): Team Scizor
- Alliance(s): No One
- Episode Eliminated: Pokemon Cries and Underhanded Lies
- Placement: 95th

60. Ambipom

- Team(s): Team Scizor
- Alliance(s): Weavile, Gothiltelle, Carnivine, Tangrowth, Absol and Marowak
- Episode Eliminated: Hang Onto That Money
- Placement: 67th

61. Weavile

- Team(s): Team Scizor
- Alliance(s): Ambipom, Gothiltelle, Carnivine, Tangrowth, Absol and Marowak
- Episode Eliminated: Horror and Terror Live
- Placement: 87th

62. Ursaring

- Team(s): Team Nidoqueen
- Alliance(s): Spiritomb, Milotic, Shaymin and Hippowdon
- Episode Eliminated: The Anti Holly Jolly Challenge
- Placement: 63rd

63. Stantler

- Team(s): Team Miltank
- Alliance(s): Togekiss
- Episode Eliminated: Lights, Camera, Chibis
- Placement: 94th

64. Smeargle

- Team(s): Team Nidoqueen
- Alliance(s): Dragonite
- Episode Eliminated: TBA
- Placement: 13th

65. Hitmontop

- Team(s): Team Miltank
- Alliance(s): Mesprit
- Episode Eliminated: Digging Yourself a Deeper Pit
- Placement: 73rd

66. Blaziken

- Team(s): Team Scizor
- Allaince(s): No One
- Episode Eliminated: Variety and Backstabbing
- Placement: 102nd

67. Medicham

- Team(s): Team Miltank
- Episode Eliminated: Rotom Racers Deluxe
- Placement: 75th

68. Plusle

- Team(s): Team Hariyama
- Alliance(s): No One
- Episode Eliminated: Rotom Racers Deluxe
- Placement: 76th

69. Minun

- Team(s): Team Miltank
- Alliance(s): No One
- Episode Eliminated: Stupid Cupid
- Placement: 56th

70. Ellamise

- Team(s): Team Tauros
- Alliance(s): Jolteon
- Episode Eliminated: Pokemon Cries and Underhanded Lies
- Placement: 97th

71. Roserade

- Team(s): Team Scizor
- Alliance(s): Drapion
- Episode Eliminated: A Ditto Dilema
- Placement: 80th

72. Lunatone

- Team(s): Team Miltank
- Alliance(s): Wailord, Luvdisc, Jolteon, Gardevoir, Espeon and Umbreon
- Episode Eliminated: TBA
- Placement: 25th

73. Solrock

- Team(s): Team Nidoqueen
- Alliance(s): Milotic, Spiritomb, Hippowdon and Shaymin
- Episode Eliminated: Digging Yourself a Deeper Pit
- Placement: 72nd

74. Banette

- Team(s): Team Scizor
- Alliance(s): No One
- Episode Eliminated: A Litte More Bang for Your Buck and 
- Placement: 78th and 24th

75. Tropius

- Team(s): Team Tauros
- Alliance(s): No One
- Episode Eliminated: When You Least Expect It
- Placement: 69th

76. Rampardos

- Team(s): Team Hariyama
- Alliance(s): Blissey, Dugtrio, Luxray and Flygon
- Episode Eliminated: Guess Right or Go Home
- Placement: 39th 


77. Drapion

- Team(s): Team Nidoqueen
- Alliance(s): Roserade
- Episode Eliminated: We Didn't Stop the Power
- Placement: 103rd

78. Toxicroak

- Team(s): Team Hariyama
- Alliance(s): Lumineon
- Episode Eliminated: Dating 101 or Not
- Placement: 93rd

79. Lumineon

- Team(s): Team Hariyama
- Alliance(s): Mesprit, Starmie, Zangoose and Porygon-Z
- Episode Eliminated: All's Fair in a Race for a Million
- Placement: 47th

80. Tangrowth

- Team(s): Team Scizor
- Alliance(s): Gothiltelle, Absol, Carnivine and Marowak
- Episode Eliminated: Guess Right or Go Home
- Placement: 36th

81. Leafeon

- Team(s) : Team Scizor
- Alliance(s): Lapras, Glaceon, Azelf, Uxie and Vaporeon
- Episode Eliminated: Stupid Cupid
- Placement: 55th

82. Lapras

- Team(s): Team Scizor
- Alliance(s): Glaceon, Leafeon, Azelf, Uxie and Vaporeon
- Episode Eliminated: Big Sisters Trying to Steal Your Show
- Placement: 50th

83. Glaceon

- Team(s): Team Scizor
- Alliance(s): Leafeon, Lapras, Azelf, Uxie and Vaporeon
- Episode Eliminated: Lights, Camera, Chibis
- Placement: 92nd

84. Gallade

- Team(s): Team Nidoqueen
- Alliance(s): No One
- Episode Eliminated: Rotom Racers Deluxe
- Placement: 77th

85. Froslass

- Team(s): Team Miltank
- Alliance(s): Jynx, Delcatty, Lanturn and Kangaskhan
- Episode Eliminated: TBA
- Placement: 23rd

86. Uxie

- Team(s): Team Scizor
- Alliance(s): Glaceon, Azelf, Vaporeon, Leafeon and Lapras
- Episode Eliminated: Play the Game, Don't Let It Play You
- Placement: 59th

87. Mesprit

- Team(s): Team Hariyama
- Alliance(s): Zangoose, Lumineon, Starmie and Porygon-Z
- Episode Eliminated: Guess Right or Go Home
- Placement: 40th

88. Azelf

- Team(s): Team Scizor
- Alliance(s): Uxie, Glaceon, Leafeon, Vaporeon and Larpas
- Episode Eliminated: Guess Right or Go Home
- Placement: 37th 

89. Phione

- Team(s): Team Nidoqueen
- Alliance(s): Marowak
- Episode Eliminated: A Ditto Dilema
- Placement: 81st

90. Shaymin

- Team(s): Team Nidoqueen
- Alliance(s): Milotic, Spiritomb, Hippowdon and Dodrio
- Episode Eliminated: Play the Game, Don't Let It Play You
- Placement: 58th

91. Samurott

- Team(s): Team Tauros
- Alliance(s): Zoroark
- Episode Eliminated: Big Sister Trying to Steal Your Show
- Placement: 53rd

92. Musharna

- Team(s): Team Miltank
- Alliance(s): No One
- Episode Elimianted: Big Sister Trying to Steal Your Show
- Placement: 54th

93. Swoobat

- Team(s): Team Nidoqueen
- Alliance(s): No One
- Episode Eliminated: When You Least Expect It
- Placement: 70th

94. Zoroark

- Team(s): Team Tauros
- Alliance(s): Samurott
- Episode Eliminated: TBA
- Placement: 28th

95. Gothiltelle

- Team(s): Team Scizor
- Alliance(s): Absol, Tangrowth, Marowak and Carnivine
- Episode Eliminated: Guess Right or Go Home
- Placement: 34th

96. Reuniclus

- Team(s): Team Hariyama
- Alliance(s): Blissey, Rampardos, Luxray and Dugtrio
- Episode Eliminated: TBA
- Placement: 21st

97. Dugtrio

- Team(s): Team Hariyama
- Allaince(s): Blissey, Rampardos, Luxray and Reuniclus
- Episode Eliminated: Moving Fast and Getting Tripped Up
- Placement: 43rd